Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cask
(view source)
Revision as of 11:05, 15 January 2021
128 bytes added
,
11:05, 15 January 2021
m
Added Pineapple Wine and Banana Wine to the list of most profitable Cask products.
Line 131:
Line 131:
|14 Days
|14 Days
|16.4
|16.4
+
|-
+
|{{name|Pineapple|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
+
|900g
+
|56 Days
+
|16.1
|-
|-
|{{name|Melon|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
|{{name|Melon|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
Line 146:
Line 151:
|34 Days
|34 Days
|8.8
|8.8
+
|-
+
|{{name|Banana|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
+
|450g
+
|56 Days
+
|8.0
|-
|-
|{{name|Crystal Fruit|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
|{{name|Crystal Fruit|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
Sewcioj
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version