Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 31 March 2024
124 bytes added
,
31 March
→Like
:
Likes seafoam pudding; clarified universal like exception
Line 289:
Line 289:
|-
|-
| [[File:Krobus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Krobus Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Life Elixir]] and '''[[Cooking|All Cooking]]'''
other than
[[Seafoam Pudding]])''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Life Elixir]] and '''[[Cooking|All Cooking]]'''
excluding
[[Seafoam Pudding
]] & [[Strange Bun
]])''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Gold Bar.png|center]]
|[[File:Gold Bar.png|center]]
Line 300:
Line 300:
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seafoam Pudding.png|center]]
+
|[[Seafoam Pudding]]
+
|{{Description|Seafoam Pudding}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Strange Bun.png|center]]
|[[File:Strange Bun.png|center]]
Scarecrow
257
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version