Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 31 March 2024
124 bytes added
,
31 March
→Like
:
Likes seafoam pudding; clarified universal like exception
Line 289:
Line 289:
|-
|-
| [[File:Krobus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Krobus Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Life Elixir]] and '''[[Cooking|All Cooking]]'''
other than
[[Seafoam Pudding]])''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Life Elixir]] and '''[[Cooking|All Cooking]]'''
excluding
[[Seafoam Pudding
]] & [[Strange Bun
]])''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Gold Bar.png|center]]
|[[File:Gold Bar.png|center]]
Line 300:
Line 300:
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seafoam Pudding.png|center]]
+
|[[Seafoam Pudding]]
+
|{{Description|Seafoam Pudding}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Strange Bun.png|center]]
|[[File:Strange Bun.png|center]]
Scarecrow
258
edits