Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 06:08, 16 April 2024
212 bytes added
,
16 April
→Fish Size & Quality
:
Updated fish size table for 18-19 fishing at lower fishing zones
Line 156:
Line 156:
|-
|-
| 1 || 16-17 || 0.32 || 0.40 || 10 || 90 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 12 - 13
| 1 || 16-17 || 0.32 || 0.40 || 10 || 90 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 12 - 13
+
|-
+
| 1 || 18-19 || 0.36 || 0.44 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 13 - 14
|-
|-
| 2 || 0-1 || 0.07 || 0.44 || 73 || 27 || 0 || 2 - 6 || 9 - 14
| 2 || 0-1 || 0.07 || 0.44 || 73 || 27 || 0 || 2 - 6 || 9 - 14
Line 174:
Line 176:
|-
|-
| 2 || 16-17 || 0.65 || 0.79 || 0 || 10 || 90 || 9 - 10 || 16 - 18
| 2 || 16-17 || 0.65 || 0.79 || 0 || 10 || 90 || 9 - 10 || 16 - 18
+
|-
+
| 2 || 18-19 || 0.72 || 0.89 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 9 - 11 || 17 - 19
|-
|-
| 3 || 0-1 || 0.11 || 0.66 || 42 || 57 || 1 || 3 - 9 || 10 - 16
| 3 || 0-1 || 0.11 || 0.66 || 42 || 57 || 1 || 3 - 9 || 10 - 16
Sicarious
127
edits