Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 06:08, 16 April 2024
212 bytes added
,
16 April
→Fish Size & Quality
:
Updated fish size table for 18-19 fishing at lower fishing zones
Line 156:
Line 156:
|-
|-
| 1 || 16-17 || 0.32 || 0.40 || 10 || 90 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 12 - 13
| 1 || 16-17 || 0.32 || 0.40 || 10 || 90 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 12 - 13
+
|-
+
| 1 || 18-19 || 0.36 || 0.44 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 5 - 6 || 13 - 14
|-
|-
| 2 || 0-1 || 0.07 || 0.44 || 73 || 27 || 0 || 2 - 6 || 9 - 14
| 2 || 0-1 || 0.07 || 0.44 || 73 || 27 || 0 || 2 - 6 || 9 - 14
Line 174:
Line 176:
|-
|-
| 2 || 16-17 || 0.65 || 0.79 || 0 || 10 || 90 || 9 - 10 || 16 - 18
| 2 || 16-17 || 0.65 || 0.79 || 0 || 10 || 90 || 9 - 10 || 16 - 18
+
|-
+
| 2 || 18-19 || 0.72 || 0.89 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 9 - 11 || 17 - 19
|-
|-
| 3 || 0-1 || 0.11 || 0.66 || 42 || 57 || 1 || 3 - 9 || 10 - 16
| 3 || 0-1 || 0.11 || 0.66 || 42 || 57 || 1 || 3 - 9 || 10 - 16
Sicarious
127
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version