Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Common Mushroom
(view source)
Revision as of 00:54, 15 March 2016
199 bytes added
,
00:54, 15 March 2016
→Recipes
Line 45:
Line 45:
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Common Mushroom|1}}{{name|Kale|1}}{{name|Oil|1}}
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Common Mushroom|1}}{{name|Kale|1}}{{name|Oil|1}}
|Combat level 2
|Combat level 2
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Seeds (Fa).png]]
+
|[[Wild Seeds (Fa)]]
+
|An assortment of wild fall seeds.
+
|{{name|Common Mushroom|1}}{{name|Wild Plum|1}}{{name|Hazelnut|1}}{{name|Blackberry|1}}
+
|[[Foraging]] level 6
|-
|-
|}
|}
Oath2order
6,909
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version