Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 21:29, 16 April 2017
No change in size
,
21:29, 16 April 2017
→Gifts
:
Gave Krobus a Holly, got the Hate quote.
Line 340:
Line 340:
|That's one big hazelnut!
|That's one big hazelnut!
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
−
|[[Holly]]
−
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 402:
Line 396:
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''</li></ul>
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
+
|[[Holly]]
+
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
|}
|}
Veleek
9
edits