Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 21:29, 16 April 2017
No change in size
,
21:29, 16 April 2017
→Gifts
:
Gave Krobus a Holly, got the Hate quote.
Line 340:
Line 340:
|That's one big hazelnut!
|That's one big hazelnut!
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
−
|[[Holly]]
−
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 402:
Line 396:
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Krobus.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''</li></ul>
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]''' ''(except [[Void Mayonnaise]])''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
+
|[[Holly]]
+
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
|}
|}
Veleek
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version