Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Anchovy
(view source)
Revision as of 20:02, 20 April 2017
185 bytes added
,
20:02, 20 April 2017
Added 3 Anchovy quest from Willy (Spring 15, Year 1)
Line 48:
Line 48:
|[[Willy]]
|[[Willy]]
| 120 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
| 120 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
+
|-
+
| Trying to keep the art o' fishing alive... I'll pay 90g to any fisherman who catches 3 [[Anchovy]]. Good luck!
+
| {{name|Anchovy|3}}
+
|[[Willy]]
+
| 90 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
|-
|-
| Looking to dissect an [[Anchovy]]. Please deliver to [[Demetrius]] at 24 Mountain Road.
| Looking to dissect an [[Anchovy]]. Please deliver to [[Demetrius]] at 24 Mountain Road.
Sjkellyfetti
7
edits