Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Anchovy
(view source)
Revision as of 20:02, 20 April 2017
185 bytes added
,
20:02, 20 April 2017
Added 3 Anchovy quest from Willy (Spring 15, Year 1)
Line 48:
Line 48:
|[[Willy]]
|[[Willy]]
| 120 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
| 120 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
+
|-
+
| Trying to keep the art o' fishing alive... I'll pay 90g to any fisherman who catches 3 [[Anchovy]]. Good luck!
+
| {{name|Anchovy|3}}
+
|[[Willy]]
+
| 90 Gold, You get to keep the fish.
|-
|-
| Looking to dissect an [[Anchovy]]. Please deliver to [[Demetrius]] at 24 Mountain Road.
| Looking to dissect an [[Anchovy]]. Please deliver to [[Demetrius]] at 24 Mountain Road.
Sjkellyfetti
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version