Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Player Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 18:41, 8 October 2017
42 bytes added
,
18:41, 8 October 2017
→Can I use mods on Linux, Mac, Windows, or consoles?
:
+ switch
Line 31:
Line 31:
| Windows
| Windows
| ✓ fully supported
| ✓ fully supported
+
|-
+
| Nintendo Switch
+
| ✖ no mod support
|-
|-
| PS4
| PS4
Pathoschild
translators
8,404
edits