Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Player Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 18:41, 8 October 2017
42 bytes added
,
18:41, 8 October 2017
→Can I use mods on Linux, Mac, Windows, or consoles?
:
+ switch
Line 31:
Line 31:
| Windows
| Windows
| ✓ fully supported
| ✓ fully supported
+
|-
+
| Nintendo Switch
+
| ✖ no mod support
|-
|-
| PS4
| PS4
Pathoschild
translators
8,404
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version