Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 12:04, 1 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
12:04, 1 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 23:
Line 23:
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon]] Seeds x 9
|-
|-
−
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png
|32px
|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
+
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
| 41 || [[File:Sekeleton-furniture.png]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
| 41 || [[File:Sekeleton-furniture.png]] [[Furniture|Skeleton]]
+
|-
+
| 46 || [[File:Bear-statue.png]] [[Furniture|Bear]] Statue
+
|-
+
| 50 || [[File:Obsidian-vase.png]] [[Furniture|Obsidian Vase]]
|-
|-
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
Carrotte
50
edits