Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Egg Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 14:28, 25 May 2018
426 bytes added
,
14:28, 25 May 2018
→Shop
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Description
!Description
!Price
!Price
+
|-
+
|[[File:Lawn Flamingo.png|35px|center]]
+
|[[Lawn Flamingo]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|{{Price|400}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|35px|center]]
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|35px|center]]
Line 25:
Line 30:
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|{{Price|100}}
|{{Price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant.png|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{Price|350}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant.png|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{Price|350}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Fissure
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version