Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Omni Geode
(view source)
Revision as of 13:25, 14 September 2018
322 bytes added
,
13:25, 14 September 2018
→Foraged Minerals
Line 47:
Line 47:
!Sell Price
!Sell Price
!Probability
!Probability
+
|-
+
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
+
|[[Earth Crystal]]
+
|A resinous substance found near the surface.
+
|data-sort-value="50"|{{price|50}}
+
|{{Probability|1/48}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png|center]]
+
|[[Frozen Tear]]
+
|A crystal fabled to be the frozen tears of a yeti.
+
|data-sort-value="75"|{{price|75}}
+
|{{Probability|1/48}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png|center]]
Line 52:
Line 64:
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
−
|{{Probability|1/
16
}}
+
|{{Probability|1/
48
}}
|}
|}
Fblthp
43
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version