Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Slime
(view source)
Revision as of 11:38, 29 November 2019
295 bytes added
,
11:38, 29 November 2019
Added Sturdy Ring to the crafts section.
Line 82:
Line 82:
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|4 [[File:HeartIconLarge.png|18px|link=]] Event}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|4 [[File:HeartIconLarge.png|18px|link=]] Event}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png|center]]
+
|[[Sturdy Ring]]
+
|{{Description|Sturdy Ring}}
+
|{{name|Copper Bar|2}}{{name|Bug Meat|25}}{{name|Slime|25}}
+
|[[File:Combat_Skill_Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Skills#Combat|Combat]] Level 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
==History==
+
{{History|1.4|[[Sturdy Ring]] now uses 25 [[Slime]] to craft.}}
{{NavboxAnimals}}
{{NavboxAnimals}}
TheBlackOne
39
edits