Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Secrets
(view source)
Revision as of 18:52, 17 June 2021
170 bytes added
,
18:52, 17 June 2021
→Items found when fishing
Line 194:
Line 194:
===Items found when fishing===
===Items found when fishing===
Please see the items' individual pages for location images.
Please see the items' individual pages for location images.
+
<section begin="fishingsecrets" />
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 211:
Line 212:
|[[Foliage Print]]
|[[Foliage Print]]
|Fish in the river at the west of [[Ginger Island]] North.
|Fish in the river at the west of [[Ginger Island]] North.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Frog Hat.png|32px|center]]
+
|[[Frog Hat]]
+
|Fish in Gourmand Frog's cave on [[Ginger Island]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Gourmand Statue.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Gourmand Statue.png|32px|center]]
Line 244:
Line 249:
|Fish in the [[Secret Woods]] pond during any season.
|Fish in the [[Secret Woods]] pond during any season.
|-
|-
−
|}
+
|}
<section end="fishingsecrets" />
==World==
==World==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,467
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version