Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 08:20, 30 May 2018
74 bytes added
,
08:20, 30 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 23:
Line 23:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''
Regular Schedule
'''
+
'''
วันจันทร์ (Monday)
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
Line 29:
Line 29:
|-
|-
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
−
|
Wakes up for the day, leaves her [[trailer]] and goes outside to read near the [[Pelican Town|town graveyard]]
.
+
|
ออกจากบ้านไปสวนหญ้าใกล้บ้าน Haley
.
−
[[File:Penny location 0.jpg|200px|]]
|-
|-
−
|
12:30 PM
+
|
9.00 AM
−
|
Returns to the [[trailer]] to wash dishes.
+
|
นั่งเล่นอยู่ใต้ต้นไม้ใกล้บ้าน Haley
|-
|-
−
|
4:00
PM
+
|
1.10
PM
−
|
Leaves the [[trailer]] again to go outside [[The Stardrop Saloon|the saloon]] where she sits on a bench with [[Maru]].
+
|
กลับถึงบ้าน
−
[[File:Penny location 1.jpg|200px|]]
|-
|-
−
|6
:
40 PM
+
|4.00 PM
−
|
Returns to her [[trailer]] for the evening.
+
|ออกจากบ้าน
+
|-
+
|4.30 PM
+
|นั่งบนเก้าอี้ยาว (หน้า Saloon)
+
|-
+
|6
.
40 PM
+
|
ลุกออกจาเก้าอี้ยาว (หน้า Saloon) กลับบ้าน
|}
|}
|}
|}
Tofuraider
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version