Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spirit's Eve
(view source)
Revision as of 21:16, 27 May 2018
131 bytes added
,
21:16, 27 May 2018
→Shop
:
1.3 stock commented out
Line 26:
Line 26:
==Shop==
==Shop==
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 42:
Line 42:
|{{Price|2000}}
|{{Price|2000}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|center]]
+
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png
|36px
|center]]
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|{{Price|5000}}
|{{Price|5000}}
+
<!--
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grave Stone.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Grave Stone]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|{{Price|350}}
+
-->
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,354
edits