Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spirit's Eve
(view source)
Revision as of 21:16, 27 May 2018
131 bytes added
,
21:16, 27 May 2018
→Shop
:
1.3 stock commented out
Line 26:
Line 26:
==Shop==
==Shop==
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 42:
Line 42:
|{{Price|2000}}
|{{Price|2000}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|center]]
+
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png
|36px
|center]]
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|{{Price|5000}}
|{{Price|5000}}
+
<!--
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grave Stone.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Grave Stone]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|{{Price|350}}
+
-->
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,701
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version