Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Friendship
(view source)
Revision as of 08:24, 2 March 2016
121 bytes added
,
08:24, 2 March 2016
→Universal Dislikes
:
Found via packet diving. Still looking for other hcanges.
Line 160:
Line 160:
|All purpose cooking oil.
|All purpose cooking oil.
|[[Buildings|Pierre's]]
|[[Buildings|Pierre's]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Void Egg.png]]
+
|Void Egg
+
|A jet-black egg with red flecks. It's warm to the touch.
+
|[[Animals|Void Chickens]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Vinegar.png]]
|[[File:Vinegar.png]]
Kapra
0
edits