Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Skills
(view source)
Revision as of 01:58, 17 April 2017
41 bytes removed
,
01:58, 17 April 2017
→32px Mining
Line 273:
Line 273:
| Gray Rock (inside [[The Mines]])
| Gray Rock (inside [[The Mines]])
| 4
| 4
−
|-
−
| Topaz Node
−
| Geologist Profession: 8<br />Miner Profession: 16
|-
|-
| Amethyst Node
| Amethyst Node
Line 283:
Line 280:
| Geologist Profession: 20<br />Miner Profession: 40
| Geologist Profession: 20<br />Miner Profession: 40
|-
|-
−
|
Jade
Node
+
|
Diamond
Node
−
| Geologist Profession:
20
<br />Miner Profession:
40
+
| Geologist Profession:
100
<br />Miner Profession:
150
|-
|-
| Emerald Node
| Emerald Node
| Geologist Profession: 50<br />Miner Profession: 80
| Geologist Profession: 50<br />Miner Profession: 80
+
|-
+
| Jade Node
+
| Geologist Profession: 20<br />Miner Profession: 40
|-
|-
| Ruby Node
| Ruby Node
−
| 80
+
|
Geologist Profession: 50<br />Miner Profession:
80
|-
|-
−
|
Diamond
Node
+
|
Topaz
Node
−
| Geologist Profession:
100
<br />Miner Profession:
150
+
| Geologist Profession:
8
<br />Miner Profession:
16
|-
|-
| Gem Node
| Gem Node
| 3
| 3
+
|-
+
| Mystic Stone
+
| 50
|-
|-
| Copper Node
| Copper Node
| 5
| 5
|-
|-
−
|
Diamond
Node
+
|
Iron
Node
−
|
100
+
|
12
|-
|-
| Gold Node
| Gold Node
Line 310:
Line 313:
| 50
| 50
|-
|-
−
| Iron Node
+
| Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
)
−
| 12
−
|-
−
| Mystic Stone
−
| 50
−
|-
−
| Ruby Node
−
| Geologist Profession: 50<br />Miner Profession: 80
−
|-
−
| Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
| 8
| 8
|-
|-
−
| Frozen Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
+
| Frozen Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
)
| 16
| 16
|-
|-
−
| Magma Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
+
| Magma Geode Node (seen on the [[Farm Maps|Hill-top Farm]]
)
| 32
| 32
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,342
edits