Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 04:49, 2 January 2022
68 bytes added
,
04:49, 2 January 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 556:
Line 556:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Wakes up at ass crack of dawn to stand by the fridge
|-
|-
|8:30 AM
|8:30 AM
Ellieckline
1
edit