Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 01:50, 14 March 2016
174 bytes added
,
01:50, 14 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 248:
Line 248:
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]/[[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
+
|Blueberry
+
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
|[[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
MuffMasterHax
57
edits