Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 02:42, 1 March 2016
1 byte added
,
02:42, 1 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
:
Ha, i just got it :P its 30
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| 25 || [[File:Jade_Hills.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|'Jade Hills']] Painting
| 25 || [[File:Jade_Hills.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|'Jade Hills']] Painting
+
|-
+
| 30 || [[File:Futan-bear.png|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Lg. Futan Bear]]
|-
|-
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
−
|-
−
| ? || [[File:Futan-bear.png|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Lg. Futan Bear]]
|}
|}
RalphFox
57
edits