Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 20:45, 2 March 2016
117 bytes added
,
20:45, 2 March 2016
→Bad
Line 80:
Line 80:
!Source
!Source
|-
|-
−
|
[[File:Pine Cone.png]]
+
|
|Pine Cone
|Pine Cone
|Place this on your farm to plant a pine tree.
|Place this on your farm to plant a pine tree.
Line 89:
Line 89:
|
|
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Oak_Resin.png]]
+
|Oak Resin
+
|A sticky, fragrant substance derived from oak sap.
+
|[[Artisan_Goods#Tapper|Artisan Goods - Tapper]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Envis
11
edits