Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 20:45, 2 March 2016
117 bytes added
,
20:45, 2 March 2016
→Bad
Line 80:
Line 80:
!Source
!Source
|-
|-
−
|
[[File:Pine Cone.png]]
+
|
|Pine Cone
|Pine Cone
|Place this on your farm to plant a pine tree.
|Place this on your farm to plant a pine tree.
Line 89:
Line 89:
|
|
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Oak_Resin.png]]
+
|Oak Resin
+
|A sticky, fragrant substance derived from oak sap.
+
|[[Artisan_Goods#Tapper|Artisan Goods - Tapper]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Envis
11
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version