Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iron Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 14:05, 25 March 2024
265 bytes added
,
25 March
Added Bait Maker
Line 186:
Line 186:
|{{name|Iron Bar|50}}
|{{name|Iron Bar|50}}
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Combat Mastery]]
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Combat Mastery]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bait Maker.png|center]]
+
|[[Bait Maker]]
+
|{{Description|Bait Maker}}
+
|{{name|Iron Bar|3}}{{name|Coral|3}}{{name|Sea Urchin|1}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 6
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 227:
Line 233:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
+
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Anvil]] and [[Bait Maker]].}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
User314159
4,286
edits