Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Footwear
(view source)
Revision as of 22:33, 1 December 2019
358 bytes added
,
22:33, 1 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 132:
Line 132:
|
|
*Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]]
*Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]]
+
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
+
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Emily's Magic Boots.png|center|link=]]
+
|[[Emily's Magic Boots]]
+
|{{Description|Emily's Magic Boots}}
+
|data-sort-value=8|{{Name|Defense|+4}}{{Name|Immunity|+4}}
+
|
+
*Given during [[Emily]]'s 14-heart event.
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
==History==
+
{{History|1.4|Added Leprechaun Shoes and Emily's Magic Boots.}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,728
edits