Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Footwear
(view source)
Revision as of 22:33, 1 December 2019
358 bytes added
,
22:33, 1 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 132:
Line 132:
|
|
*Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]]
*Reward from Chest at level 110 of [[The Mines]]
+
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
+
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Emily's Magic Boots.png|center|link=]]
+
|[[Emily's Magic Boots]]
+
|{{Description|Emily's Magic Boots}}
+
|data-sort-value=8|{{Name|Defense|+4}}{{Name|Immunity|+4}}
+
|
+
*Given during [[Emily]]'s 14-heart event.
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
==History==
+
{{History|1.4|Added Leprechaun Shoes and Emily's Magic Boots.}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,906
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version