Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 18:40, 9 March 2016
379 bytes added
,
18:40, 9 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 242:
Line 242:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Red Couch.png|48px|center]]
+
|Red Couch
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1750g
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Couch.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Green Couch.png|48px|center]]
Line 267:
Line 272:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 4000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 4000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dark Throne.png|20px|center]]
+
|Dark Throne
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dining Chair (Yellow).png|20px|center]]
+
|Dining Chair
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
|-
|-
|[[File:Sun 45.png|35px|center]]
|[[File:Sun 45.png|35px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits