Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 22:28, 24 July 2016
189 bytes added
,
22:28, 24 July 2016
→Worst
Line 582:
Line 582:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
Line 587:
Line 594:
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Holly.png]]
|[[File:Holly.png]]
Line 592:
Line 600:
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Poppy.png]]
|[[File:Poppy.png]]
|[[Poppy]]
|[[Poppy]]
−
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
+
|A flower blooming in the
[[
Summer
]]
.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
Line 602:
Line 612:
|It's really slimy.
|It's really slimy.
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Dwarf_Scroll_III.png]]
|[[File:Dwarf_Scroll_III.png]]
Line 607:
Line 618:
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|[[Artifacts|Mining]]
|[[Artifacts|Mining]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits