Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 22:28, 24 July 2016
189 bytes added
,
22:28, 24 July 2016
→Worst
Line 582:
Line 582:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
Line 587:
Line 594:
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Holly.png]]
|[[File:Holly.png]]
Line 592:
Line 600:
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Poppy.png]]
|[[File:Poppy.png]]
|[[Poppy]]
|[[Poppy]]
−
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
+
|A flower blooming in the
[[
Summer
]]
.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
Line 602:
Line 612:
|It's really slimy.
|It's really slimy.
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Dwarf_Scroll_III.png]]
|[[File:Dwarf_Scroll_III.png]]
Line 607:
Line 618:
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|[[Artifacts|Mining]]
|[[Artifacts|Mining]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version