Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 14:19, 29 February 2016
5 bytes added
,
14:19, 29 February 2016
→Rings
Line 287:
Line 287:
|{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
|{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
|{{name|Combat Level 1}}
|{{name|Combat Level 1}}
+
|-
+
|
|Warrior Ring
|Warrior Ring
|Occasionally infuses the wearer with "warrior energy" after slaying a monster.
|Occasionally infuses the wearer with "warrior energy" after slaying a monster.
Nobo
26
edits