Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 14:19, 29 February 2016
5 bytes added
,
14:19, 29 February 2016
→Rings
Line 287:
Line 287:
|{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
|{{name|Copper Bar|10}}{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
|{{name|Combat Level 1}}
|{{name|Combat Level 1}}
+
|-
+
|
|Warrior Ring
|Warrior Ring
|Occasionally infuses the wearer with "warrior energy" after slaying a monster.
|Occasionally infuses the wearer with "warrior energy" after slaying a monster.
Nobo
26
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version