Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 14:01, 26 March 2024
210 bytes added
,
26 March
Add blue grass starter
Line 343:
Line 343:
|{{name|Fiber|10}}
|{{name|Fiber|10}}
|Purchase from [[Pierre's General Store|Pierre's]] for {{price|1000}}
|Purchase from [[Pierre's General Store|Pierre's]] for {{price|1000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blue Grass Starter.png|center|link=]]
+
|[[Blue Grass Starter]]
+
|{{Description|Blue Grass Starter}}
+
|{{name|Fiber|25}}{{name|Moss|10}}{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}
+
|[[Qi's Walnut Room]] for {{price|40|gem}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Tea Sapling.png|center]]
|[[File:Tea Sapling.png|center]]
YuvixAdun
854
edits