Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dandelion
(view source)
Revision as of 22:57, 16 February 2017
65 bytes removed
,
22:57, 16 February 2017
→Recipes
:
Split into cooking & crafting, applied Template:Recipes to cooking section
Line 21:
Line 21:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Salad}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
===Crafting===
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborder
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 27:
Line 32:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salad.png|center]]
−
|[[Salad]]
−
|A healthy garden salad.
−
|{{name|Leek|1}}{{name|Dandelion|1}}{{name|Vinegar|1}}
−
|{{NPC|Emily|Mail - 3+ Hearts}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spring Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Spring Seeds.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,831
edits