Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dandelion
(view source)
Revision as of 22:57, 16 February 2017
65 bytes removed
,
22:57, 16 February 2017
→Recipes
:
Split into cooking & crafting, applied Template:Recipes to cooking section
Line 21:
Line 21:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Salad}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
===Crafting===
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborder
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 27:
Line 32:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salad.png|center]]
−
|[[Salad]]
−
|A healthy garden salad.
−
|{{name|Leek|1}}{{name|Dandelion|1}}{{name|Vinegar|1}}
−
|{{NPC|Emily|Mail - 3+ Hearts}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spring Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Spring Seeds.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,734
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version