Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 09:34, 26 February 2016
212 bytes added
,
09:34, 26 February 2016
→Worst
Line 143:
Line 143:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Amaranth.png]]
+
|Amaranth
+
|A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
+
|[[Farming]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Line 148:
Line 153:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png]]
+
|Salmonberry
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
+
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png]]
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png]]
Sirithre
1,393
edits