Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 09:34, 26 February 2016
212 bytes added
,
09:34, 26 February 2016
→Worst
Line 143:
Line 143:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Amaranth.png]]
+
|Amaranth
+
|A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
+
|[[Farming]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Line 148:
Line 153:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png]]
+
|Salmonberry
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
+
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png]]
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png]]
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version