Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 10:57, 24 October 2016
107 bytes added
,
10:57, 24 October 2016
→Like
Line 621:
Line 621:
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Keg]] or [[Gus]] at the [[Saloon]].
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Keg]] or [[Gus]] at the [[Saloon]].
| {{name|Wheat|1}} or 400g at [[Saloon]].
| {{name|Wheat|1}} or 400g at [[Saloon]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
+
|[[Diamond]]
+
|A rare and valuable Gem..
+
|[[Minerals#Gems|Mining]] - [[The Mines]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Bean Hotpot.png]]
|[[File:Bean Hotpot.png]]
Philloz
8
edits