Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 16:38, 26 November 2018
62 bytes added
,
16:38, 26 November 2018
no edit summary
Line 315:
Line 315:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaves bedroom and stands in front of bookshelf
|-
|-
|3:30 PM
|3:30 PM
Maimacabre
4
edits