Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 02:10, 2 March 2016
153 bytes added
,
02:10, 2 March 2016
→Good
:
salad
Line 88:
Line 88:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
Line 103:
Line 104:
|A resinous substance found near the surface.
|A resinous substance found near the surface.
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salad.png]]
+
|Salad
+
|A healthy garden salad.
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Leek|1}}
+
{{name|Dandelion|1}}
+
{{name|Vinegar|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits