Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 17 October 2016
195 bytes added
,
22:45, 17 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
dinosaur egg
Line 163:
Line 163:
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
−
|[[Stone]] (1-
6
)
+
|[[Stone]] (1-
12
)
|A common material with many uses in crafting and building.
|A common material with many uses in crafting and building.
|
|
Line 257:
Line 257:
|[[Amphibian Fossil]]
|[[Amphibian Fossil]]
|The relatively short hind legs suggest some kind of primordial toad.
|The relatively short hind legs suggest some kind of primordial toad.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png]]
+
|[[Dinosaur Egg]]
+
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits