Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 17 October 2016
195 bytes added
,
22:45, 17 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
dinosaur egg
Line 163:
Line 163:
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
−
|[[Stone]] (1-
6
)
+
|[[Stone]] (1-
12
)
|A common material with many uses in crafting and building.
|A common material with many uses in crafting and building.
|
|
Line 257:
Line 257:
|[[Amphibian Fossil]]
|[[Amphibian Fossil]]
|The relatively short hind legs suggest some kind of primordial toad.
|The relatively short hind legs suggest some kind of primordial toad.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png]]
+
|[[Dinosaur Egg]]
+
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version