Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 21:58, 25 July 2018
103 bytes added
,
21:58, 25 July 2018
m
Noticed she disliked blackberry after gifting.
Line 664:
Line 664:
| This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
| This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
| [[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
| [[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|-
+
| [[File:Blackberry.png|center]]
+
| [[Blackberry]]
+
| An early-fall treat.
+
| [[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
| [[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
Sakarias88
3
edits