Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iron Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 14:05, 25 March 2024
265 bytes added
,
25 March
Added Bait Maker
Line 186:
Line 186:
|{{name|Iron Bar|50}}
|{{name|Iron Bar|50}}
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Combat Mastery]]
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Combat Mastery]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bait Maker.png|center]]
+
|[[Bait Maker]]
+
|{{Description|Bait Maker}}
+
|{{name|Iron Bar|3}}{{name|Coral|3}}{{name|Sea Urchin|1}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 6
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 227:
Line 233:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
{{History|1.4|Can now be used in [[Tailoring]]. Can be requested in [[Fish Pond#Quests|Fish Pond quests]].}}
+
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Anvil]] and [[Bait Maker]].}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
User314159
4,166
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version