Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 21:57, 7 April 2024
235 bytes added
,
7 April
→Love
:
Loves fairy box
Line 211:
Line 211:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|*gasp*...Wow!! Thank you!}}
{{Quote|*gasp*...Wow!! Thank you!}}
+
''Fairy Box''
+
{{Quote|Wow, it’s so pretty! And there’s a fairy inside? *giggle*... I can hear her singing. She’ll be my secret friend.}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 221:
Line 223:
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy Box.png|center]]
+
|[[Fairy Box]]
+
|{{Description|Fairy Box}}
+
|[[Trinkets]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
Scarecrow
258
edits