Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 21:57, 7 April 2024
235 bytes added
,
7 April
→Love
:
Loves fairy box
Line 211:
Line 211:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|*gasp*...Wow!! Thank you!}}
{{Quote|*gasp*...Wow!! Thank you!}}
+
''Fairy Box''
+
{{Quote|Wow, it’s so pretty! And there’s a fairy inside? *giggle*... I can hear her singing. She’ll be my secret friend.}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 221:
Line 223:
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy Box.png|center]]
+
|[[Fairy Box]]
+
|{{Description|Fairy Box}}
+
|[[Trinkets]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
Scarecrow
258
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version