Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
JojaMart
(view source)
Revision as of 10:30, 1 April 2024
186 bytes added
,
1 April
→History
Line 57:
Line 57:
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{price|75}}
|{{price|75}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Furniture Catalogue.png|32px|center]]
+
|[[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
+
|{{description|Joja Furniture Catalogue}}
+
|{{Price|25000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
Line 289:
Line 294:
==History==
==History==
−
{{History|1.3|Removed the interaction cursor from the box behind the mart.}}
+
{{History|1.3
.27
|Removed the interaction cursor from the box behind the mart.}}
−
{{History|1.4|Joja
membership
cannot be purchased until after the Community Center is unlocked.}}
+
{{History|1.4
|[[Joja Community Development Form
|Joja
Membership]]
cannot be purchased until after the
[[
Community Center
]]
is unlocked.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
9000
1,424
edits